Spain

Segunda División predictions

Every Segunda División pick from the odex model: upcoming matches with their probability and best odds, the current table and how recent picks finished.

Upcoming predictions

No upcoming picks in this league yet. They appear a few hours before kick-off.

Table

Segunda
#TeamPWDL+/-Pts
1Almeria10802+1324
2Castellón10721+1423
3Eibar10712+922
4Sporting Gijon10613+219
5Girona10532+818
6Mallorca10532+718
7Granada CF10523+317
8Burgos10523+317
9Oviedo10523+317
10Sabadell10442+216
11Eldense10424014
12Valladolid10334+112
13Tenerife9333-212
14Cordoba10406-512
15Celta de Vigo II9324-111
16Las Palmas10325-611
17Leganes10325-911
18FC Andorra10316-410
19Real Sociedad II10226-78
20Cadiz10145-27
21AD Ceuta FC10127-135
22Albacete10019-161

Recent results

Every pick, live, in your pocket.

Live scores, goal alerts and all predictions — free on Android.

Get it onGoogle Play