Czech-Republic

Czech Liga predictions

Every Czech Liga pick from the odex model: upcoming matches with their probability and best odds, the current table and how recent picks finished.

Upcoming predictions

No upcoming picks in this league yet. They appear a few hours before kick-off.

Table

Czech Liga
#TeamPWDL+/-Pts
1Slavia Praha10820+2026
2Slovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta Praha10604+818
4Mlada Boleslav9522+517
5Sigma Olomouc10523+317
6FK Jablonec10523+317
7Teplice10523+217
8Zbrojovka Brno10514-116
9Hradec Králové10424-314
10Plzen10343+313
11Bohemians 19059333-112
12Baník Ostrava10316-1110
13Artis10226-98
14Pardubice10226-78
15Slovácko10145-77
16Zlin10019-121

Recent results

Every pick, live, in your pocket.

Live scores, goal alerts and all predictions — free on Android.

Get it onGoogle Play