1. Lig · Turkey

Ümraniyespor vs Boluspor prediction

Ümraniyespor
0–1
Boluspor

Our pick

Void
Under 2.5
Probability
48%
Best odds
2.10Bet365

Ümraniyespor play Boluspor in the 1. Lig on October 14, 2026. The odex model gives Under 2.5 a 48% chance, and the best available price is 2.10.

Match analysis

Ümraniyespor are in position 17 with 7 points from 9 games.

Boluspor are in position 20 with 1 points from 9 games.

Table

Lig A
#TeamPWDL+/-Pts
1Kayserispor9711+1322
2Bursaspor9612+819
3Iğdır FK9612+619
4Keçiörengücü9441+916
5Batman Petrolspor9513+116
6Mardin 19699432+515
7Antalyaspor9504+215
8Sarıyer10433-115
9Bandırmaspor10352+914
10Fatih Karagümrük9342+113
11Sivasspor10262+112
12Muğlaspor9261+112
13Bodrum FK10253+211
14Pendikspor10244-710
15Manisa F.K.9234-19
16Esenler Erokspor9153-58
17Ümraniyespor9144-37
18Vanspor FK10235-107
19İstanbulspor9126-135
20Boluspor9018-181

Head to head

02/17/2026Ümraniyespor4 – 2Boluspor
09/23/2025Boluspor0 – 1Ümraniyespor
03/15/2025Ümraniyespor1 – 0Boluspor
11/01/2024Boluspor3 – 0Ümraniyespor
04/13/2024Boluspor1 – 0Ümraniyespor

Every pick, live, in your pocket.

Live scores, goal alerts and all predictions — free on Android.

Get it onGoogle Play