England

Championship predictions

Every Championship pick from the odex model: upcoming matches with their probability and best odds, the current table and how recent picks finished.

10 of 10 recent picks won

Upcoming predictions

Table

Championship
#TeamPWDL+/-Pts
1Swansea10721+923
2Middlesbrough10631+621
3Birmingham10451+617
4West Brom10523+217
5West Ham9441+1116
6Stoke City10514+116
7Blackburn10433+215
8QPR9351+314
9Wolves9423+214
10Millwall10424014
11Bristol City10424-214
12Charlton10352-314
13Southampton9522+1013
14Bolton10415-313
15Sheffield Utd9333+112
16Wrexham10253-411
17Lincoln9324-411
18Cardiff10244+110
19Norwich9306-29
20Portsmouth8224-28
21Burnley10154-48
22Watford10226-118
23Derby9135-76
24Preston10118-124

Recent results

Every pick, live, in your pocket.

Live scores, goal alerts and all predictions — free on Android.

Get it onGoogle Play